Suplování:   Úterý 24.4.2018 (Sudy tyden)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

1.A

EX

EX

           

1.B

   

EX

EX

       

1.C

   

EX

EX

       

1.Z

EX

EX

           

5.Z

 

KA

           

9.A

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

9.B

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

9.C

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

BAJEROVÁ Jindra

SMA

..

-

..

..

TOM

-

-

BOŘILOVÁ Hana

..

..

           

HRDINOVÁ JARMILA

-

-

SLA

KIR

BOŘ

-

-

-

CHLUBNOVÁ Romana

ŠTO

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

KLEMENTOVÁ IVETA

..

..

           

KOCIÁNOVÁ EVA

-

TOM

MYS

-

STI

-

-

-

KOSOVÁ Dita

   

..

..

       

MAŠOVÁ MARTA

   

..

..

       

PTÁČEK JAROSLAV

-

ŠIM

-

-

-

-

-

-

SEDLÁK JIŘÍ

..

-

..

SUK

..

-

..

-

STRNADOVÁ HELENA

 

....

           

TROJANOVÁ LENKA

STI

SOB

ŠIV

-

..

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

BOŘILOVÁ Hana

5.hod

supl. (HRD)

Vv

5.A

(5.A)

 

ČUMPL Martin

5.hod

odpadá

Inf

9.C (MAČ)

 

exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Inf

9.A (MAČ)

 

exkurze

HOLEMÁŘOVÁ Jitka

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

9.A (Dív)

 

exkurze

KIRCHNEROVÁ Simona

4.hod

supl. (HRD)

Vv

5.A

(5.A)

 

MYSLIVCOVÁ Dagmar

3.hod

supl. (KOC)

Čjl

8.D

(8.D)

 

SLÁMA MILOŠ

1.hod

odpadá

Fy

9.B

 

exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (HRD)

M

5.A

(5.A)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Fy

9.A

 

exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fy

9.C

 

exkurze

SMAŽILOVÁ JITKA

1.hod

supl. (BAJ)

Nj

7.D (BAJ)

(7.D)

 

SOBOTKOVÁ Alena

2.hod

supl. (TRO)

M

8.D

(8.D)

 

STRÁŽNICKÝ IVAN

1.hod

supl. (TRO)

M

8.C

(9.B)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

D

9.B

 

exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (KOC)

Ov

6.C

(8.D)

 

SUK MIROSLAV

4.hod

supl. (SED)

M

8.B

(8.B)

 

ŠIMURDA IVO

2.hod

supl. (PTA)

Ov

8.B

(8.B)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

9.A (Chl)

 

exkurze

ŠIMURDOVÁ IVA

3.hod

supl. (TRO)

M

8.A

(8.A)

 

ŠTORKOVÁ Hana

1.hod

supl. (CHL)

Nj

7.C (CHLn)+

(Nj)

 

TOMKOVÁ Ivona

2.hod

supl. (KOC)

Čjl

6.B

(6.B)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (BAJ)

Čjl

7.D

(7.D)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

5.A

3.hod

M

 

(5.A)

supluje

SLÁMA MILOŠ

(HRD)

 

4.hod

Vv

 

(5.A)

supluje

KIRCHNEROVÁ Simona

(HRD)

 

5.hod

Vv

 

(5.A)

supluje

BOŘILOVÁ Hana

(HRD)

6.B

2.hod

Čjl

 

(6.B)

supluje

TOMKOVÁ Ivona

(KOC)

6.C

5.hod

Ov

 

(8.D)

supluje

STRÁŽNICKÝ IVAN

(KOC)

7.B

1.hod

Nj

CHLn

(Nj)

supluje

ŠTORKOVÁ Hana

(CHL)

7.C

1.hod

Nj

CHLn

(Nj)

supluje

ŠTORKOVÁ Hana

(CHL)

7.D

1.hod

Nj

BAJ

(7.D)

supluje

SMAŽILOVÁ JITKA

(BAJ)

 

6.hod

Čjl

 

(7.D)

supluje

TOMKOVÁ Ivona

(BAJ)

8.A

3.hod

M

 

(8.A)

supluje

ŠIMURDOVÁ IVA

(TRO)

8.B

2.hod

Ov

 

(8.B)

supluje

ŠIMURDA IVO

(PTA)

 

4.hod

M

 

(8.B)

supluje

SUK MIROSLAV

(SED)

8.C

1.hod

M

 

(9.B)

supluje

STRÁŽNICKÝ IVAN

(TRO)

8.D

2.hod

M

 

(8.D)

supluje

SOBOTKOVÁ Alena

(TRO)

 

3.hod

Čjl

 

(8.D)

supluje

MYSLIVCOVÁ Dagmar

(KOC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři