Suplování: Pátek 25.6.2021 (Sudy tyden)
Nepřítomné třídy |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9.A |
PD |
PD |
PD |
PD |
PD |
PD |
PD |
PD |
9.C |
ŠVZ |
ŠVZ |
ŠVZ |
ŠVZ |
ŠVZ |
ŠVZ |
ŠVZ |
ŠVZ |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
JUHOŠOVÁ IVONA |
KUP |
KUP |
HAR |
HAR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
KOCIÁNOVÁ EVA |
- |
- |
- |
MAČ |
BAJ |
- |
- |
- |
KOCMÁNKOVÁ Marcela |
BI |
BI |
||||||
MYSLIVCOVÁ Dagmar |
BE |
.. |
.. |
PRO |
||||
POLCAROVÁ Ilona |
KRA |
KRA |
PON |
MAR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
SEDLÁK JIŘÍ |
SOB |
HOL |
- |
BEŠ |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
STRNADOVÁ HELENA |
.... |
.... |
.... |
.... |
- |
- |
- |
- |
ŠIMURDA IVO |
- |
- |
BE |
STI |
KUJ |
TRO |
- |
- |
TOMÁŠKOVÁ DANA |
- |
.. |
MAR |
LID |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
BAJEROVÁ Jindra |
5.hod |
supl. (KOC) |
Čjl |
9.B |
(9.B) |
|
BERGER Erik |
2.hod |
supl. (MYS) |
Čjl |
7.B |
(7.B) |
|
3.hod |
supl. (ŠIM) |
Z |
6.B |
(9.C) |
||
BUBLÁKOVÁ Iva |
2.hod |
supl. (KOM) |
Aj |
3.B (KOM) |
(3.B) |
|
5.hod |
supl. (KOM) |
Aj |
4.B (KOM) |
(4.B) |
||
ČUMPL Martin |
4.hod |
supl. (KOC) |
Čjl |
7.C |
(9.B) |
|
BERGEROVÁ Šárka |
4.hod |
supl. (SED) |
Tv |
6.D (Chl)+ |
(TVv) |
|
HARTLOVÁ Hana |
3.hod |
supl. (JUH) |
Pč |
2.A |
(2.A) |
|
4.hod |
supl. (JUH) |
Čjl |
2.A |
(2.A) |
||
HOLEMÁŘOVÁ Jitka |
2.hod |
spojeno (SED) |
Tv |
6.C (Chl) |
(TVv) |
|
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ ALENA |
1.hod |
supl. (POC) |
Čjl |
5.C |
(5.C) |
|
2.hod |
supl. (POC) |
M |
5.C |
(5.C) |
||
KOCMÁNKOVÁ Marcela |
1.hod |
odpadá |
Nj |
9.C (KOMn) |
výlet |
|
KUBÍKOVÁ JANA |
5.hod |
supl. (ŠIM) |
Tv |
8.D (Chl)+ |
(TVv) |
|
KUPCOVA BLANKA |
1.hod |
supl. (JUH) |
Čjl |
2.A |
(2.A) |
|
2.hod |
supl. (JUH) |
M |
2.A |
(2.A) |
||
LIDMILOVÁ Lenka |
4.hod |
supl. (TOŠ) |
Vv |
6.C |
(PVv) |
|
MARČÁKOVÁ Veronika |
3.hod |
supl. (TOŠ) |
Vv |
6.C |
||
4.hod |
supl. (POC) |
Pč |
5.C |
(5.C) |
||
PONDĚLÍČKOVÁ JANA |
3.hod |
supl. (POC) |
Prv |
1.A |
(1.A) |
|
PROKOP MILAN |
5.hod |
supl. (MYS) |
Ov |
7.A |
(7.A) |
|
PTÁČEK JAROSLAV |
6.hod |
odpadá |
Hv |
9.C |
výlet |
|
SOBOTKOVÁ Alena |
1.hod |
supl. (SED) |
M |
7.B |
(7.B) |
|
STRÁŽNICKÝ IVAN |
4.hod |
supl. (ŠIM) |
Vz |
8.A |
(8.A) |
|
SUK MIROSLAV |
2.hod |
odpadá |
Pč |
9.C (SUK) |
výlet |
|
ŠIMURDOVÁ IVA |
4.hod |
odpadá |
D |
9.A |
projektový den |
|
TROJANOVÁ LENKA |
6.hod |
supl. (ŠIM) |
Vz |
8.B |
(8.B) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
1.A |
3.hod |
Prv |
(1.A) |
supluje |
PONDĚLÍČKOVÁ JANA |
(POC) |
|
2.A |
1.hod |
Čjl |
(2.A) |
supluje |
KUPCOVA BLANKA |
(JUH) |
|
2.hod |
M |
(2.A) |
supluje |
KUPCOVA BLANKA |
(JUH) |
||
3.hod |
Pč |
(2.A) |
supluje |
HARTLOVÁ Hana |
(JUH) |
||
4.hod |
Čjl |
(2.A) |
supluje |
HARTLOVÁ Hana |
(JUH) |
||
3.B |
2.hod |
Aj |
KOM |
(3.B) |
supluje |
BUBLÁKOVÁ Iva |
(KOM) |
4.B |
5.hod |
Aj |
KOM |
(4.B) |
supluje |
BUBLÁKOVÁ Iva |
(KOM) |
5.C |
1.hod |
Čjl |
(5.C) |
supluje |
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ ALENA |
(POC) |
|
2.hod |
M |
(5.C) |
supluje |
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ ALENA |
(POC) |
||
4.hod |
Pč |
(5.C) |
supluje |
MARČÁKOVÁ Veronika |
(POC) |
||
6.B |
3.hod |
Z |
(9.C) |
supluje |
BERGER Erik |
(ŠIM) |
|
6.C |
2.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(TVv) |
spojí |
HOLEMÁŘOVÁ Jitka |
(SED) |
3.hod |
Vv |
supluje |
MARČÁKOVÁ Veronika |
(TOŠ) |
|||
4.hod |
Vv |
(PVv) |
supluje |
LIDMILOVÁ Lenka |
(TOŠ) |
||
6.D |
4.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(TVv) |
supluje |
BERGEROVÁ Šárka |
(SED) |
6.E |
4.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(TVv) |
supluje |
BERGEROVÁ Šárka |
(SED) |
7.A |
5.hod |
Ov |
(7.A) |
supluje |
PROKOP MILAN |
(MYS) |
|
7.B |
1.hod |
M |
(7.B) |
supluje |
SOBOTKOVÁ Alena |
(SED) |
|
2.hod |
Čjl |
(7.B) |
supluje |
BERGER Erik |
(MYS) |
||
7.C |
4.hod |
Čjl |
(9.B) |
supluje |
ČUMPL Martin |
(KOC) |
|
8.A |
4.hod |
Vz |
(8.A) |
supluje |
STRÁŽNICKÝ IVAN |
(ŠIM) |
|
8.B |
6.hod |
Vz |
(8.B) |
supluje |
TROJANOVÁ LENKA |
(ŠIM) |
|
8.C |
5.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(TVv) |
supluje |
KUBÍKOVÁ JANA |
(ŠIM) |
8.D |
5.hod |
Tv |
Chl |
(TVv) |
supluje |
KUBÍKOVÁ JANA |
(ŠIM) |
9.B |
5.hod |
Čjl |
(9.B) |
supluje |
BAJEROVÁ Jindra |
(KOC) |
Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři